Categories

Customer ratings

Recently viewed

GBIC / Transceiver

Sortierung:
Ansicht:
1 2
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 545 pieces ready to ship
HP 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 405287-001 / A7446B
HP 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 405287-001 / A7446B
1,49 EUR*
Stock: 303 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 101 pieces ready to ship
Avago 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
1,79 EUR*
Stock: 81 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP GBIC Modul FTRJ8524P2BNV
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP GBIC Modul FTRJ8524P2BNV
2,49 EUR*
Stock: 91 pieces ready to ship
HP 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Transceiver Modul AJ715A 468506-001
HP 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Transceiver Modul AJ715A 468506-001
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 9 pieces ready to ship
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 4 Gbit/s GBIC SFP
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 4 Gbit/s GBIC SFP
2,99 EUR*
Stock: 9 pieces ready to ship
Cisco GLC-T SFP Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T Transceiver 30-1410-02
Cisco GLC-T SFP Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T Transceiver 30-1410-02
24,99 EUR*
Stock: 8 pieces ready to ship
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R6AEZ
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R6AEZ
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 36 pieces ready to ship
Cisco 4 Gbit/s SFP Mini GBIC Modul SW 850 nm DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Cisco 4 Gbit/s SFP Mini GBIC Modul SW 850 nm DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
2,49 EUR*
Stock: 143 pieces ready to ship
Brocade Transceiver Modul 8 Gbit/s SW FC SFP+  57-1000012-01
Brocade Transceiver Modul 8 Gbit/s SW FC SFP+ 57-1000012-01
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 2 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 2.67 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1510 nm, 80 km - FWDM-1621-7D-51
Finisar 2.67 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1510 nm, 80 km - FWDM-1621-7D-51
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 2 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Modul FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Modul FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
2,99 EUR*
Stock: 7 pieces ready to ship
HP Fibre DualTSX Interconnect Modul 282171-001
HP Fibre DualTSX Interconnect Modul 282171-001
1,49 EUR*
Stock: 16 pieces ready to ship
IBM 21H9839 Serial Optical Converter IBM42S10SNNAA20 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght
IBM 21H9839 Serial Optical Converter IBM42S10SNNAA20 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght
1,19 EUR*
Stock: 21 pieces ready to ship
IBM 42P21NYAA10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 23L3200
IBM 42P21NYAA10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 23L3200
1,19 EUR*
Stock: 23 pieces ready to ship
IBM IBM42P21NYCP10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 53P1223 212192-001 229204-001
IBM IBM42P21NYCP10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 53P1223 212192-001 229204-001
1,19 EUR*
Stock: 13 pieces ready to ship
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M15-C56W
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M15-C56W
1,09 EUR*
Stock: 7 pieces ready to ship
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M305-C56W
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M305-C56W
1,09 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
INTEL E65689-001 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10 Gbit/s SFP + Transceiver
INTEL E65689-001 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10 Gbit/s SFP + Transceiver
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
JDS Uniphase 52P6363 Serial Optical Converter JGB-10SNAA1 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght
JDS Uniphase 52P6363 Serial Optical Converter JGB-10SNAA1 1063 MBd Short Wavelenght
1,19 EUR*
Stock: 7 pieces ready to ship
JDS Uniphase JSPR21S002304 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 52P6539 212192-002 229204-001
JDS Uniphase JSPR21S002304 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 52P6539 212192-002 229204-001
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 24 pieces ready to ship
JDSU 8 Gbit/s SFP Transceiver -  PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N
JDSU 8 Gbit/s SFP Transceiver - PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 15 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Reach, for X1117A Adapter - X6580-R6
NetApp 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Reach, for X1117A Adapter - X6580-R6
99,99 EUR*
Stock: 5 pieces ready to ship
1 2