Categories

Customer ratings

Recently viewed

GBIC / Transceiver

Sortierung:
Ansicht:
1 2
HP 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 405287-001 / A7446B
HP 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 405287-001 / A7446B
1,49 EUR*
Stock: 518 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 172 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLF8524P2BNV
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 60 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP GBIC Modul FTRJ8524P2BNV
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP GBIC Modul FTRJ8524P2BNV
2,49 EUR*
Stock: 41 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 12 pieces ready to ship
Avago 4 Gbit/s 850nm Transceiver SFP Modul - AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago 4 Gbit/s 850nm Transceiver SFP Modul - AFBR-57R5AEZ
1,79 EUR*
Stock: 61 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Modul FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
Finisar 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Modul FTLF8524P2BNV-EC
2,99 EUR*
Stock: 11 pieces ready to ship
IBM IBM42P21NYCP10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 53P1223 212192-001 229204-001
IBM IBM42P21NYCP10 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 53P1223 212192-001 229204-001
1,19 EUR*
Stock: 13 pieces ready to ship
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M15-C56W
INFINEON iSFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 Gbit/s V23848-M15-C56W
1,09 EUR*
Stock: 28 pieces ready to ship
HP 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Transceiver Modul AJ715A 468506-001
HP 4 Gbit/s Short Wave FC SFP Transceiver Modul AJ715A 468506-001
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 27 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
Avago 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
Avago 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 7 pieces ready to ship
Avago AFBR-703SDZ-NA1 850 nm 10 Gbit/s Transceiver SFP+  SR 332-00279R6+A0
Avago AFBR-703SDZ-NA1 850 nm 10 Gbit/s Transceiver SFP+ SR 332-00279R6+A0
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 2 pieces ready to ship
Avago 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-703ASDZ-E2
Avago 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-703ASDZ-E2
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s AFBR-57R5APZ SFP-Transceiver
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s AFBR-57R5APZ SFP-Transceiver
2,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 135 pieces ready to ship
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R6AEZ
AVAGO 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - short wave, 850nm - AFBR-57R6AEZ
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 44 pieces ready to ship
Avago 8 Gbit/s Short Wave SFP Modul - AFBR-57D5APZ
Avago 8 Gbit/s Short Wave SFP Modul - AFBR-57D5APZ
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
Avago AFCT-57R5ATPZ 4 Gbit/s SFP Optical Transceiver 10 KM
Avago AFCT-57R5ATPZ 4 Gbit/s SFP Optical Transceiver 10 KM
5,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
Brocade 57-1000015-01 4 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP
Brocade 57-1000015-01 4 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP
22,99 EUR*
Stock: 2 pieces ready to ship
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
Cisco 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1310nm, 10km - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Cisco 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1310nm, 10km - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
Cisco GBIC Modul für Catalyst Switche 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX
Cisco GBIC Modul für Catalyst Switche 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX
1,29 EUR*
Stock: 3 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 2.125 Gbit/s 1310nm Transceiver SFP Modul - FTRJ1319P1BTL
Finisar 2.125 Gbit/s 1310nm Transceiver SFP Modul - FTRJ1319P1BTL
2,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
1 2