Categories

Customer ratings

Recently viewed

8 Gbit/s

Sortierung:
Ansicht:
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 12 pieces ready to ship
Avago 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
Avago 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 7 pieces ready to ship
Avago 8 Gbit/s Short Wave SFP Modul - AFBR-57D5APZ
Avago 8 Gbit/s Short Wave SFP Modul - AFBR-57D5APZ
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
Cisco 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1310nm, 10km - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Cisco 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Long Wave, 1310nm, 10km - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
HP 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - AJ718A
HP 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - AJ718A
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 3 pieces ready to ship
JDSU 8 Gbit/s SFP Transceiver -  PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N
JDSU 8 Gbit/s SFP Transceiver - PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 23 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 2 pieces ready to ship
Opnext 8 Gbit/s SFP + Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - TRS2200SM-0001
Opnext 8 Gbit/s SFP + Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850nm - TRS2200SM-0001
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship