Secondhand servers. First class quality.

  • in stock
  • ready to ship
  • all servers checked
Categories

Customer ratings

Recently viewed

8 Gbit/s

Sortierung:
Ansicht:
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8 Gbit/s FC 850 nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8 Gbit/s FC 850 nm SFP Transceiver
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 11 pieces ready to ship
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
Brocade 57-1000027-01 8 Gbit/s LW 10 km SFP+
49,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SW 850 nm FC SFP+ Transceiver Modul - FTLF8528P2BCV
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SW 850 nm FC SFP+ Transceiver Modul - FTLF8528P2BCV
4,49 EUR*
Stock: 40 pieces ready to ship