0

Brocade 16G SFP+ Module / Optical Transceiver - 1310nm, Long Wave, 10km - 57-0000089-01


Item number
111784
Condition
Used
Weight
25 g
€ 39.99 *
* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

Dieser Artikel ist momentan ausverkauft! Ihre Optionen:
Wir haben zwar tausende vorkonfigurierte Server, Zubehör und Ersatzteile auf Lager, diesen allerding nicht mehr! Wir können sicher dennoch helfen:

Your choice
  • Brocade 16G SFP+ Module / Optical Transceiver - 1310nm, Long Wave, 10km - 57-0000089-01
  • Price with upgrades:

    • € 39.99

Description

Description: Brocade 16G SFP+ Module / Optical Transceiver - 1310nm, Long Wave, 10km - 57-0000089-01
   
Brand name: Brocade
Material manufacturer: Brocade
Product type: optical transceiver
Form factor: SFP+
Data rate: 16 Gbit/s, 8 Gbit/s, 4 Gbit/s
Wave length: 1310nm
Link length: max. 10km
Connector type: LC-Duplex
Application: SAN
   
Related part number(s):  
Part No.: 57-1000027-02
   
Condition: used, very good
Included in delivery: 1x transceiver
Questions about this item?
We're happy to help! Contact us and we will get back to you as soon as possible! Submit ticket
Questions about this item?
document.addEventListener('DOMContentLoaded', function() { let subform = document.getElementById('custom-sib-form'); subform.addEventListener('submit', function (event) { event.preventDefault(); var form = event.target; var formData = new FormData(form); fetch(form.action, { method: form.method, body: new URLSearchParams(formData).toString(), headers: { 'Content-Type': 'application/x-www-form-urlencoded' } }) .then(data => { document.getElementById('form-response').style.display = 'block'; document.getElementById('form-response').style.color = 'green'; document.getElementById('form-response').innerText = "You have successfully subscribed to the newsletter"; }) .catch(error => { document.getElementById('form-response').style.display = 'block'; document.getElementById('form-response').style.color = 'red'; document.getElementById('form-response').innerText = "You could not be subscribed to the newsletter"; }); }); })