Secondhand servers. First class quality.

  • in stock
  • ready to ship
  • all servers checked
Categories

Customer ratings

Recently viewed

Network equipment

Sortierung:
Ansicht:
1 2 3 4 5
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - FTLX8571D3BCL
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 214 pieces ready to ship
Quanta LB4M Stackable Network Switch 48x Gigabit Port, 2x 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Slot - QSSC-LB400GR
Quanta LB4M Stackable Network Switch 48x Gigabit Port, 2x 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Slot - QSSC-LB400GR
99,99 EUR*
Stock: 40 pieces ready to ship
Quanta LB4M Stackable Network Switch 48x Gigabit Port, 2x 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Slot - QSSC-LB400GR
Quanta LB4M Stackable Network Switch 48x Gigabit Port, 2x 10 Gbit/s SFP+ Slot - QSSC-LB400GR
119,99 EUR*
Stock: 337 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SW 850 nm FC SFP+ Transceiver Modul - FTLF8528P2BCV
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SW 850 nm FC SFP+ Transceiver Modul - FTLF8528P2BCV
4,49 EUR*
Stock: 6 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
NetApp 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - 332-00011+A0
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 32 pieces ready to ship
Avago 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago 4 Gbit/s SFP Modul / Transceiver - Short Wave, 850 nm - AFBR-57R5AEZ
1,79 EUR*
Stock: 14 pieces ready to ship
COM-ON-AIR DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - ComOnAir - dedected compatible
COM-ON-AIR DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - ComOnAir - dedected compatible
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 81 pieces ready to ship
IBM / Cisco BladeCenter Gigabit Switch Modul 3012 - 43W4404 / WS-CBS3012-IBM-I
IBM / Cisco BladeCenter Gigabit Switch Modul 3012 - 43W4404 / WS-CBS3012-IBM-I
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 56 pieces ready to ship
Telefonica DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - COM-ON-AIR - dedected compatible
Telefonica DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - COM-ON-AIR - dedected compatible
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 138 pieces ready to ship
Dell 10G-PTM Gigabit 16 Port Pass Through Module 0WW060 / WW060
Dell 10G-PTM Gigabit 16 Port Pass Through Module 0WW060 / WW060
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 9 pieces ready to ship
NetApp 10 Gbit/s Transceiver SFP+ / SW Modul - 332-00279R6+A1
NetApp 10 Gbit/s Transceiver SFP+ / SW Modul - 332-00279R6+A1
29,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
Cisco 4 Gbit/s SFP Mini GBIC Modul SW 850 nm DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Cisco 4 Gbit/s SFP Mini GBIC Modul SW 850 nm DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
2,49 EUR*
Stock: 84 pieces ready to ship
HP GbE2c Ethernet Switch for C-Class Blade Server System 410917-B21 414037-001
HP GbE2c Ethernet Switch for C-Class Blade Server System 410917-B21 414037-001
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 9 pieces ready to ship
ASCOM voo:doo DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - COM-ON-AIR - dedected compatible
ASCOM voo:doo DECT PCMCIA Karte TYP III - COM-ON-AIR - dedected compatible
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 743 pieces ready to ship
JDS Uniphase JSPR21S002304 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 52P6539 212192-002 229204-001
JDS Uniphase JSPR21S002304 2 Gbit/s GBIC SFP 52P6539 212192-002 229204-001
1,99 EUR*
Stock: 21 pieces ready to ship
HP StorageWorks 8/80 Power Pack+ SAN Switch 80x 8 Gbit/s SFP Slots - 48 Ports aktiv - AM871A-48
HP StorageWorks 8/80 Power Pack+ SAN Switch 80x 8 Gbit/s SFP Slots - 48 Ports aktiv - AM871A-48
999,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
NetApp 8 Gbit/s SFP+ Modul / Transceiver, Short Wave - 332-00278R6+A1
9,99 EUR*
Stock: 11 pieces ready to ship
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Finisar 8 Gbit/s SFP Modul Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
12,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
HP StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/32  32 Port 4 Gbit/s A7537A 376703-001 - 16 Ports aktiv
HP StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/32 32 Port 4 Gbit/s A7537A 376703-001 - 16 Ports aktiv
129,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
HP BladeCenter 4 Gbit/s 16 Port FC Modul 403626-B21 416378-001
HP BladeCenter 4 Gbit/s 16 Port FC Modul 403626-B21 416378-001
14,99 EUR*
Stock: 80 pieces ready to ship
IBM Layer 2/3 Copper Gigabit Switch 32R1869 für BladeCenter 6 Port
IBM Layer 2/3 Copper Gigabit Switch 32R1869 für BladeCenter 6 Port
24,99 EUR*
Stock: 22 pieces ready to ship
HP 10000 G2 Universal Rack 19" Schrank / Cabinet 42U - AF004A
HP 10000 G2 Universal Rack 19" Schrank / Cabinet 42U - AF004A
399,99 EUR*
Stock: 1 piece ready to ship
IBM 20-Port 4 Gbit/s Fibre Channel BladeCenter Switch Module - 39Y9278
IBM 20-Port 4 Gbit/s Fibre Channel BladeCenter Switch Module - 39Y9278
199,99 EUR*
Stock: 8 pieces ready to ship
HP 1/10Gb VC-Enet Module 399725-001 399593-B22 Virtual Connect Ethernet Modul
HP 1/10Gb VC-Enet Module 399725-001 399593-B22 Virtual Connect Ethernet Modul
39,99 EUR*
Stock: 4 pieces ready to ship
1 2 3 4 5