0

HP 8G SFP+ Modul / Optical Transceiver - 850nm Short Wave - 468508-001 / 468508-002 / AJ718A

Item 1 of 4

Item number
107959
Condition
Used
Weight
50 g
Delivery time
on stock and immediately available
Availability
2 in stock
€ 4.99 *
* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
Your choice
  • HP 8G SFP+ Modul / Optical Transceiver - 850nm Short Wave - 468508-001 / 468508-002 / AJ718A
  • Price with upgrades:

    • € 4.99

Description

Description: HP 8G SFP+ Modul / Optical Transceiver - 850nm Short Wave - 468508-001 / 468508-002 / AJ718A
Brand name: HP
Material manufacturer: various
Product type: Optical Transceiver
Form factor: SFP+
Data rate: 8 Gbit/s
Wave length: 850nm
Link length: max. 150m
Connector type: LC-duplex
Application: SAN
Condition: used, good
Included in delivery: 1x transceiver
Questions about this item?
We're happy to help! Contact us and we will get back to you as soon as possible! Submit ticket
Questions about this item?